162th Coshocton County Fair
September 27-October 3, 2013
Judging Results

Department 13 Robert M. buxton, Superintendent
Home Arts
Home Arts - CANNED FRUIT - Apples
1st - James Burnett
Home Arts - CANNED FRUIT - Peaches, White
1st - MARTHA YOUNG
Home Arts - CANNED FRUIT - Peaches, Yellow
1st - AMANDA MCCOY
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - Denise Thompson
Home Arts - CANNED FRUIT - Pear
1st - Julia Brown
2nd - Angela Moses
Home Arts - VEGETABLES - Beans, String Yellow
1st - Sheila Krasky
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
Home Arts - VEGETABLES - Beans, String Green
1st - Sheila Krasky
2nd - ANNE DOUGHTY
3rd - James Burnett
Home Arts - VEGETABLES - Tomatoes Whole Red
1st - LAURA HALL
2nd - Mary Ross
3rd - Steven Moses
Home Arts - VEGETABLES - Tomatoes, Whole Yellow
1st - BEV JACOBS
2nd - MARTHA YOUNG
3rd - MAXINE BORDER
Home Arts - VEGETABLES - Carrots
1st - James Burnett
Home Arts - VEGETABLES - Beef
1st - MAXINE BORDER
2nd - PATSY MILLER
Home Arts - PICKLES - Mixed Pickles
1st - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - PICKLES - Bread & Butter Pickles
1st - BEV JACOBS
2nd - Sheila Krasky
3rd - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - PICKLES - Chunk Pickles
1st - KATHY E CLARK
Home Arts - PICKLES - Dill Pickles
1st - Jackie Conkle
2nd - Shawn Gallagher
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - PICKLES - Beets
1st - Brenda Barringer
2nd - Julia Brown
3rd - LINDA ASHCRAFT
Home Arts - PICKLES - Corn Salad
1st - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - PICKLES - Salsa
1st - LINDA ASHCRAFT
2nd - Jackie Conkle
3rd - KATHY E CLARK
Home Arts - PICKLES - Tomato Catsup
1st - Jackie Conkle
2nd - AMANDA MCCOY
3rd - Mary Thomas
Home Arts - PICKLES - Chili Sauce
2nd - BEV JACOBS
Home Arts - JELLIES - Apple
1st - James Burnett
2nd - Kayla Conkle
Home Arts - JELLIES - Black Raspberry
1st - Mary Ross
Home Arts - JELLIES - Red Raspberry
1st - KATHY E CLARK
Home Arts - JELLIES - Blackberry
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - Mary Ross
3rd - James Burnett
Home Arts - JELLIES - Grape
1st - ANNE DOUGHTY
2nd - DEBRA SHAW
3rd - Kayla Conkle
Home Arts - JAM - Blackberry
1st - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - JAM - Strawberry
1st - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - JAM - Peach
1st - Jackie Conkle
2nd - JANET CHILDRESS
Home Arts - JAM - Black Raspberry
1st - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - FRUIT BUTTERS - Apple
1st - Jackie Conkle
2nd - LAURA HALL
3rd - Julie Johnson
Home Arts - FRUIT BUTTERS - Peach
1st - Jackie Conkle
Home Arts - CANNING DISPLAY - One Dozen Cans
1st - TIVERTON GRANGE
Home Arts - CAKES - Yellow
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - DENISE LAUGHLIN
3rd - Sara Humphrey
Home Arts - CAKES - Angel Food (not iced)
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - ALANA LAPP
Home Arts - CAKES - Chocolate
1st - Angela Bechtol
2nd - Angela Kirker
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
Home Arts - CAKES - Carrot
1st - Joyce Bordenkircher
2nd - MICHELLE A CARPENTER
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - CAKES - White
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - Pamala J McMorrow
Home Arts - CAKES - Marble
1st - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - CAKES - Hickorynut
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
2nd - Pamala J McMorrow
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - CAKES - Pound Cake
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - MICHELLE A CARPENTER
Home Arts - CAKES - German Chocolate
1st - Mae Dockery
2nd - NANCI ROGERS
Home Arts - CAKES - Coconut
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Mae Dockery
3rd - SHARRY CHAPMAN
Home Arts - CAKES - Spice
1st - Angela Bechtol
2nd - Joyce Bordenkircher
3rd - Angela Kirker
Home Arts - CAKES - Banana
1st - CAROL M GUTHRIE
2nd - NANCI ROGERS
3rd - KAY KREIDER
Home Arts - CAKES - Jelly Roll
1st - CAROL M GUTHRIE
2nd - Lincoln Humphrey
3rd - ANNE DOUGHTY
Home Arts - CAKES - Bundt Cake
1st - Gwendolyn Wells
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
Home Arts - CUP CAKES - Yellow
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Angela Bechtol
Home Arts - CUP CAKES - Chocolate
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Angela Bechtol
Home Arts - CUP CAKES - White
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - Angela Kirker
Home Arts - CUP CAKES - Decorated Cup Cakes
1st - Angela Bechtol
2nd - Angela Kirker
3rd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
Home Arts - CUP CAKES - Best of Show
1st - Angela Bechtol
Home Arts - COOKIES - Sugar, rolled
1st - NANCI ROGERS
2nd - Joan Durben
3rd - Angela Bechtol
Home Arts - COOKIES - Ginger, rolled
1st - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - TAMARA K HALL
Home Arts - COOKIES - Molasses
1st - John Roach
2nd - Jody Roach
3rd - BEV JACOBS
Home Arts - COOKIES - Oatmeal Raisin drop
1st - Michaela Greten
2nd - Kathy Doughty
3rd - Debie Riley
Home Arts - COOKIES - Peanut Butter, drop
1st - LINDA ASHCRAFT
2nd - NANCI ROGERS
3rd - Angela Bechtol
Home Arts - COOKIES - Peanut Butter/Chocolat No Bake
1st - Kathy Doughty
2nd - Leslie McCloy
3rd - Debie Riley
Home Arts - COOKIES - Snickerdoodles
1st - Angela Bechtol
2nd - LINDA ASHCRAFT
3rd - AMANDA MCCOY
Home Arts - COOKIES - Pumpkin
1st - Joan Durben
2nd - Angela Kirker
3rd - Evelyn Fleming
Home Arts - COOKIES - Decorated Cut Out
1st - Evelyn Fleming
2nd - Leslie McCloy
3rd - Haley McCoy
Home Arts - COOKIES - Chocolate Chip
1st - Michaela Greten
2nd - ANNE DOUGHTY
3rd - Jeanie Stokes
Home Arts - COOKIES - Brownies
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - Jennifer Massie
Home Arts - COOKIES - Orange drop
1st - ANNE DOUGHTY
2nd - Jeanie Stokes
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - COOKIES - Best of Show
1st - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
Home Arts - BREADS - White
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
3rd - KAREN CHANAY
Home Arts - BREADS - Whole Wheat
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - DENISE LAUGHLIN
3rd - KAREN CHANAY
Home Arts - BREADS - Nut
1st - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - BREADS - Pumpkin
1st - LILA KASER
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - Evelyn Fleming
Home Arts - BREADS - Banana
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Rebecca A Treat
3rd - Mae Dockery
Home Arts - BREADS - Zucchini
1st - CAROL M GUTHRIE
2nd - JILL WILLIS
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - BREADS - Fruit and Nut
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Leslie McCloy
3rd - JUDY PARKS
Home Arts - BREADS - Raisin
1st - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - BREADS - Machine White
2nd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
Home Arts - ROLLS - Dinner Rolls, ten
1st - MARY LOU OVERHOLT
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - Greta Daugherty
Home Arts - ROLLS - Cinnamon Rolls, ten
1st - Joy Hothem
2nd - KAREN CHANAY
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - ROLLS - Swedish Tea Ring, iced
1st - Cory Durben
Home Arts - ROLLS - Whole Wheat Dinner Rolls
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - MARY LOU OVERHOLT
3rd - Angela Kirker
Home Arts - ROLLS - Best of Show
1st - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - MUFFINS - Bran Muffins, ten
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Jennifer Massie
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - MUFFINS - Blueberry (ten)
1st - Jennifer Massie
2nd - Joan Durben
3rd - TAMARA K HALL
Home Arts - MUFFINS - Corn Muffins, ten
1st - Sara Humphrey
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - TAMARA K HALL
Home Arts - MUFFINS - Banana (ten)
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - JOY HELLER
3rd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
Home Arts - DECORATED CAKES HOME - Birthday
1st - BONNIE NELSON
2nd - Kim Bieber
Home Arts - DECORATED CAKES HOME - Holiday
1st - BONNIE NELSON
Home Arts - DECORATED CAKES HOME - Other Special Occasion
1st - Evelyn Fleming
2nd - BONNIE NELSON
3rd - Lisa Hawthorne
Home Arts - DECORATED CAKES HOME - Best Character Cake
1st - BONNIE NELSON
2nd - Kim Bieber
Home Arts - DECORATED CAKES HOME - Ugly Cake
1st - Karissa Gress
2nd - Kim Bieber
3rd - BONNIE NELSON
Home Arts - CANDY - Maple Creams
1st - KAREN CALEY
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - BECKY BOWDEN
Home Arts - CANDY - Peanut Clusters
1st - JUDY PARKS
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - KAREN CALEY
Home Arts - CANDY - Chocolate Fudge
1st - Debie Riley
2nd - Jennifer Massie
3rd - BECKY BOWDEN
Home Arts - CANDY - Nut Fudge
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
2nd - Mae Dockery
3rd - Angela Bechtol
Home Arts - CANDY - Peanut Butter Fudge
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Gwendolyn Wells
3rd - SHARRY CHAPMAN
Home Arts - CANDY - Peanut Butter Cups
1st - KAREN CALEY
2nd - Linda Phillabaum
3rd - JUDY PARKS
Home Arts - CANDY - Mint Wafers
1st - Lincoln Humphrey
2nd - KAREN CALEY
3rd - BRENDA HOGUE
Home Arts - CANDY - Buckeyes
1st - Jennifer Massie
2nd - JUDY PARKS
3rd - Mary Thomas
Home Arts - CANDY - Turtles
1st - JUDY PARKS
2nd - Sara Humphrey
Home Arts - CANDY - Caramel Fudge
1st - BECKY BOWDEN
Home Arts - CANDY - Peanut Brittle
1st - BECKY BOWDEN
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - KAREN CALEY
Home Arts - CANDY - Caramels
1st - BECKY BOWDEN
2nd - Mae Dockery
3rd - KAREN CALEY
Home Arts - CANDY - Best of Show
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Apple, 2 crust, fresh apples
1st - Pamala J McMorrow
2nd - JILL WILLIS
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Cherry, two crust
1st - Pamala J McMorrow
2nd - SALLY CAMPBELL
3rd - Mary Gano
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Peach, two crust
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
2nd - Pamala J McMorrow
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Mixed Berry
1st - Pamala J McMorrow
2nd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
3rd - Mary Gano
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Pecan
1st - Pamala J McMorrow
2nd - ANNE DOUGHTY
3rd - SALLY CAMPBELL
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Apple Crumb
1st - SHARRY CHAPMAN
2nd - Liana Taylor
3rd - ANNE DOUGHTY
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Apple Dumplings (4 to plate)
1st - TAMARA K HALL
2nd - Gwendolyn Wells
Home Arts - PIE BAKING CONTEST - Best of Show
1st - Pamala J McMorrow
Home Arts - CAKE BAKING CONTEST - Cake Baking Contest
1st - Mary Gano
2nd - Lori Nichols
3rd - DENISE LAUGHLIN
Home Arts - CAKE BAKING CONTEST - Best of Show
1st - Mary Gano
Home Arts - Career Center - Career Center - Cookies
1st - William Morgan
2nd - Kim Titus
3rd - Charley Bryant
Home Arts - Career Center - Career Center - Cakes
1st - Natasha Koski
2nd - Nikki Wriston
3rd - Richard Stafford
Home Arts - QUILTS - Cotton Patchwork bed quilt
1st - HELEN MOODY
2nd - KAREN CALEY
2nd - Mae Dockery
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
3rd - BONNIE CLARK
Home Arts - QUILTS - Applique by hand
1st - PRISCILLA A WILLIAMS
Home Arts - QUILTS - Applique by machine
2nd - HELEN MOODY
3rd - Mae Dockery
Home Arts - QUILTS - Embroidery by hand
1st - ANN BAKER
2nd - MARY REED
2nd - Jenny Cherry
Home Arts - QUILTS - Embroidery by machine
1st - LINDA ASHCRAFT
Home Arts - QUILTS - Hand Pieced and Hand Quilted
3rd - JILL WILLIS
3rd - Jeannette Berger
Home Arts - QUILTS - Machine pieced and mach quilte
1st - HELEN MOODY
1st - ANN BAKER
1st - LINDA ASHCRAFT
1st - Jean Ames
1st - CAROL M GUTHRIE
1st - CAROL HARDESTY
1st - SHERYL HARDESTY
2nd - Kirsten McPeck
2nd - Pam Patterson
3rd - Kathy Carnes
3rd - Mae Dockery
Home Arts - QUILTS - Original Design
1st - Caroline Gilmore
2nd - DEBRA SHAW
Home Arts - QUILTS - Group Quilt
2nd - GLADYS HOLSKEY
3rd - JILL WILLIS
3rd - Ruth Overholt
Home Arts - QUILTS - Mixed Technique
1st - Jean Ames
1st - PRISCILLA A WILLIAMS
1st - GLADYS HOLSKEY
2nd - KAY RADABAUGH
2nd - Kathy Carnes
3rd - RUBY LYONS
3rd - KAREN CALEY
Home Arts - QUILTS - Special occasion quilts
1st - LINDA ASHCRAFT
1st - Pam Patterson
1st - SHERYL HARDESTY
1st - GLADYS HOLSKEY
2nd - CAROL HARDESTY
3rd - ANN BAKER
3rd - MARY REED
3rd - PATSY CRUXTON
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
3rd - BONNIE CLARK
Home Arts - QUILTS - Display of 1 old quilt
1st - HELEN MOODY
1st - Katina Wilson
2nd - Jean Ames
2nd - Rebecca A Treat
2nd - Susan Olinger
3rd - Joyce Bordenkircher
3rd - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - QUILTS - Miniature quilts
2nd - ANN BAKER
2nd - DEBRA SHAW
Home Arts - QUILTS - Youth Made 17 & under
1st - ELLIE BREMS
1st - Lindsey Ashcraft
Home Arts - QUILTS - Baby quilt-machine quilted
1st - Jean Ames
1st - PRISCILLA A WILLIAMS
1st - CAROL HARDESTY
2nd - GLADYS HOLSKEY
3rd - Kathy Carnes
3rd - Mae Dockery
Home Arts - QUILTS - Wall hanging-applique-machine
1st - Jean Ames
Home Arts - QUILTS - Wall Hanging-pieced- machine
1st - GLADYS HOLSKEY
2nd - KAREN CALEY
3rd - ANN BAKER
Home Arts - QUILTS - Table Runner-machine -&quilted
1st - SHERYL HARDESTY
2nd - ANN BAKER
2nd - CAROL HARDESTY
2nd - LINDA ASHCRAFT
3rd - PATSY CRUXTON
Home Arts - QUILTS - Best of Show
1st - Jean Ames
Home Arts - EMBROIDERY IN COLORS - Pillow Case (pair)
1st - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - EMBROIDERY IN COLORS - Tablerunner
1st - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - EMBROIDERY IN COLORS - Machine Embroidery
1st - KAY RADABAUGH
2nd - PATSY CRUXTON
3rd - Charles Radabaugh
Home Arts - STAMPED CROSS STITCH - Pillow Case (pair)
1st - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - STAMPED CROSS STITCH - Tablerunner
1st - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - STAMPED CROSS STITCH - Any Other
1st - CAROL M GUTHRIE
Home Arts - STAMPED CROSS STITCH - Tablecloth (54" or more)
1st - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - Wallhangings
1st - ANN BAKER
2nd - Midge Reidenbach
3rd - JENNIFER JONES
Home Arts - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - Towel
1st - LILA KASER
Home Arts - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - Christmas Ornament
1st - BRANDY TILTON
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Stuffed Toy
1st - Beth Guthrie
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Gifted Heirloom
1st - PAM THOMAS
2nd - June Miller
3rd - June Miller
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Stuffed Animal
1st - BILLIE JO HARE
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Doll
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Tote Bag, purse
1st - CAROL HARDESTY
2nd - Kathy Carnes
3rd - Bess Van Atta
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Wool Felting Applique
1st - Penny Carroll
Home Arts - PILLOWS - Patchwork
2nd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
3rd - DANA PICKENPAUGH
Home Arts - PILLOWS - Counted Cross Stitch
1st - ANN BAKER
2nd - Leslie Ridenbaugh
Home Arts - PILLOWS - Fancy Sofa
1st - CAROL HARDESTY
Home Arts - PILLOWS - Applique
1st - CAROL HARDESTY
Home Arts - PILLOWS - Quilted
1st - JANET CHILDRESS
2nd - PATSY CRUXTON
3rd - CAROL M GUTHRIE
Home Arts - PILLOWS - Holiday Theme
1st - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
2nd - PATSY CRUXTON
Home Arts - RUGS - Latch Hook
1st - Tina L Barnett
2nd - Susan Olinger
3rd - MARY HELMICK
Home Arts - RUGS - Crochet, any material
1st - MARY HELMICK
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Needlepoint, under 8"
1st - JENNIFER JONES
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Needlepoint, over 8"
1st - JENNIFER JONES
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Stamped, over 8"
2nd - June Miller
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Counted Cross Stitch,under 8 "
1st - BRANDY TILTON
2nd - ANN BAKER
3rd - LILA KASER
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Counted Cross Stitch over 8"
1st - JENNIFER JONES
2nd - LINDA ASHCRAFT
3rd - RUBY LYONS
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Any Other under 8"
1st - ELLIE BREMS
Home Arts - PICTURES, FRAMED - Any Other, over 8"
1st - Cheryl Lillibridge
Home Arts - CROCHET - Bedspread
1st - Tina L Barnett
Home Arts - CROCHET - Granny Afghan
1st - Shirley Faler
2nd - Tina L Barnett
3rd - BRENDA HAMILTON
Home Arts - CROCHET - Ripple Afghan
1st - Tina L Barnett
Home Arts - CROCHET - Any Other Type Afghan
1st - Olivia Summers
2nd - Thelma Beckman
3rd - Tina L Barnett
Home Arts - CROCHET - Afghan with embroidery
2nd - Tina L Barnett
Home Arts - CROCHET - Indian Pattern Afghan
2nd - Tina L Barnett
Home Arts - CROCHET - Adult Garmet
1st - Beth Guthrie
Home Arts - CROCHET - Doily, under 18"
1st - Mary MacDonald
2nd - REBEKAH PEITER
Home Arts - CROCHET - Shawl, in yarn
1st - SHARA PRINDLE
2nd - ROLANDA HUNT
Home Arts - CROCHET - Infant's Afghan
1st - JANET CHILDRESS
2nd - Shirley Faler
3rd - Frances Richcreek
Home Arts - CROCHET - Baby Booties
1st - Shirley Faler
2nd - Mary MacDonald
Home Arts - CROCHET - Novelty
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
2nd - Bonnie Robinette
3rd - SHARON HAHN
Home Arts - CROCHET - Three Piece Baby Set
1st - June Miller
Home Arts - KNITTING - Adult Garment
1st - BRANDY TILTON
Home Arts - KNITTING - Poncho , Cape or Shawl
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
2nd - BRANDY TILTON
Home Arts - KNITTING - Ladies Sweater
1st - BECKY BOWDEN
2nd - Shirley Faler
Home Arts - KNITTING - Any Other Afghan
1st - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - KNITTING - Hat and Scarf Set
1st - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
Home Arts - KNITTING - Infant's Afghan
1st - Mae Dockery
3rd - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - KNITTING - Slippers
1st - Shirley Faler
2nd - JUANITA WILDEN
Home Arts - KNITTING - Mittens
1st - BRANDY TILTON
2nd - ELLIE BREMS
Home Arts - KNITTING - Baby Booties
1st - Shirley Faler
2nd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
Home Arts - KNITTING - Socks
1st - SHANE TILTON
2nd - BRANDY TILTON
Home Arts - SEWING - Dress-up Dress
1st - MINDY BREMS
2nd - JILL WILLIS
3rd - SHARON HAHN
Home Arts - SEWING - Formal Dress
1st - MINDY BREMS
Home Arts - SEWING - Wool/Wool-like Tailored Garmet
1st - DEBRA SHAW
Home Arts - SEWING - Holiday Costume
1st - JANET CHILDRESS
2nd - KATHY E CLARK
3rd - ALANA LAPP
Home Arts - SEWING - Dress for a child
1st - MINDY BREMS
2nd - Lonnie Hosfelt
3rd - June Miller
Home Arts - SEWING - Pajamas or gown for child
1st - MARY LOU OVERHOLT
2nd - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
3rd - JANET CHILDRESS
Home Arts - SEWING - Apron
1st - DEBBIE HUMPHREY
2nd - PAM THOMAS
3rd - Mae Dockery
Home Arts - SEWING - Adult Decorated Sweatshirt
1st - LINDA ASHCRAFT
Home Arts - SEWING - Child decorated sweatshirt
1st - MINDY BREMS
Home Arts - SEWING - Adult Vest
2nd - June Miller
Home Arts - SEWING - Childs Vest
1st - MINDY BREMS
2nd - Lonnie Hosfelt
Home Arts - SEWING - Best of Show
1st - MINDY BREMS
Home Arts - PLASTIC CANVAS - Holiday
1st - Sherry Border
2nd - Cheryl Lillibridge
Home Arts - PLASTIC CANVAS - Home Decor
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
Home Arts - PLASTIC CANVAS - Wall Hanging
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Plaque, Decoupage
1st - JENNIFER JONES
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Any Other, Decoupage
2nd - JENNIFER JONES
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS - Tole Painting, anything
1st - Mae Dockery
2nd - JILL WILLIS
Home Arts - WEAVING, HAND LOOM - Place Mats (set of four)
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
Home Arts - WEAVING, HAND LOOM - Any Other not listed
1st - ROLANDA HUNT
Home Arts - WEAVING, HAND LOOM - Best of Show
1st - ANN BAKER
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Creative Hobby Show
1st - Charles Mathay
2nd - Sandra Jenkins
3rd - Justin Hostetler
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Collective Hobby Show
1st - Ruth Ann Wilson
2nd - DANNY BRENNEMAN
3rd - Sherri Pope
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Pottery
1st - Michele Osborne
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Scrapbooking
3rd - Jennifer A Knicely
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Creative Hobby Show-Boys
1st - Blayden McCoy
2nd - Colin McConnell
3rd - Jared Boone
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Collective Hobby Show Boys
1st - Draven Taylor
2nd - Matthew Humphrey II
3rd - Blayden McCoy
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Collective Hobby Show Girls
1st - Scarlet Roberts
2nd - Anna Richcreek
3rd - Karissa Gress
Home Arts - HOBBY SHOW - Pottery
1st - Lacey Richcreek
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Decorated bird house
1st - Betty V Williams
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
3rd - TAMARA K HALL
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Gourd Musical Instrument
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Arr. in gourd dried or fresh
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
2nd - NORMA OWENS
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Wreath
1st - Renee Wilden, Adv
2nd - JOY HELLER
3rd - NORMA OWENS
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Wall Hanging
1st - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Toy
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - SHARON HAHN
3rd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Holiday arr/dec -not Christmas
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - NORMA OWENS
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - 1 Christmas Ornament
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - NORMA OWENS
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Cartoon animal
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - NORMA OWENS
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - One Bird
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - TAMARA K HALL
3rd - NORMA OWENS
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Hat
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - NORMA OWENS
3rd - LEE DEBNAR
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Household Useful Item
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - SHARON HAHN
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Mask
1st - LEE DEBNAR
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Bird Feeder
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - TAMARA K HALL
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Most Decorated Artistic
1st - NORMA OWENS
2nd - SHARON HAHN
3rd - MAXINE BORDER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Most Decorated Painted only
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
3rd - SHARON HAHN
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Mobile
1st - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Bowl
1st - NORMA OWENS
2nd - RON CUMMINGS
3rd - SHARON HAHN
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Jewelry
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
3rd - SHARON HAHN
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - "I did it my way"
1st - DIANA L SWIGERT
2nd - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
3rd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - 12 & Under fantasy animal
1st - Lane Huff
2nd - Grace Huff
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Decorated Birdhouse
1st - Grace Huff
2nd - Lane Huff
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Gourd toy
1st - Lane Huff
2nd - Grace Huff
Home Arts - GOURD SHOW - Best of Show
1st - PHYLLIS DEBNAR
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Mantle Decoration
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - LINDA HOSTETLER
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Door Piece, Christmas
1st - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Chicken & Hens
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - MARISSA MULLETT
3rd - JENNY WISEMAN
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Mini Rock Garden w/live plants
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - KAY KREIDER
3rd - SHARON HAHN
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Bouquet Arrangement
1st - TERI WILLIAMS
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - JENNY WISEMAN
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Cactus (small arrangement)
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - LINDA HOSTETLER
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - Creative Fairy Garden
1st - Betty V Williams
2nd - JOY HELLER
3rd - TERI WILLIAMS
Home Arts - MISCELLANEOUS FLORAL - 3 Potted Herbs
1st - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Giant Zinnias
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - JOY HELLER
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Giant Marigolds, Yellow
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Giant Marigolds, Orange
1st - Kristy Leindecker
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - One Spray French Marigolds
1st - SHARON HAHN
2nd - Kristy Leindecker
3rd - MARTIN R BAUMGARDNER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Six Pompom Zinnias
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - RUTH A HENDERSON
3rd - NORMA OWENS
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Fantasy Zinnias (medium)
1st - Jennifer Massie
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - One Cockscomb, plumed
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Rebecca L Alford
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - One Cockscomb, crested
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - Angela Bechtol
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Cosmos, 1 color
1st - ANNE DOUGHTY
2nd - Tim Stokes
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Roses, 1 color or assort
1st - PATSY MILLER
2nd - MICHELLE A CARPENTER
3rd - RUTH A HENDERSON
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Single Specimen Rose
1st - RUTH A HENDERSON
2nd - Rebecca L Alford
3rd - SUE RANDLES
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Asters, 1 color
1st - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - One Hydrangea
1st - SUE RANDLES
2nd - PATRICIA MCELFRESH
3rd - MINDY BREMS
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Calendulas, 1 color
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - MARTIN R BAUMGARDNER
3rd - JENNY WISEMAN
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Six Straw Flowers, dried
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - DIANA L SWIGERT
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Three Sprays Statice, dried
1st - DIANA L SWIGERT
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - RUTH A HENDERSON
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - One Spike Gladiolus
1st - RUTH A HENDERSON
2nd - MARTIN R BAUMGARDNER
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Single Petunia
1st - NORMA OWENS
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Double Petunia
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - 3 Gerber Daisys
1st - Jennifer Massie
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - CUT FLOWERS/SPECIMEN DIV - Sunflower 1 bloom
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - DAHLIA DIVISION - Basket of Dahlias
1st - Lynda Hartsock
1st - Rebecca L Alford
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - JENNY WISEMAN
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - DAHLIA DIVISION - Three Decorative Dahlias
1st - Lynda Hartsock
2nd - ALFRED J OLINGER
3rd - JENNY WISEMAN
Home Arts - DAHLIA DIVISION - Three Cactus Dahlias
1st - Rebecca L Alford
2nd - Jennifer Massie
3rd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - DAHLIA DIVISION - Three Ball Type Dahlias
1st - JENNY WISEMAN
2nd - JOY HELLER
3rd - ALFRED J OLINGER
Home Arts - DAHLIA DIVISION - Three Pompom Dahlias
1st - ALFRED J OLINGER
2nd - RUTH A HENDERSON
3rd - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - DAHLIA DIVISION - Largest Dahlia in Show
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - Lynda Hartsock
3rd - ALFRED J OLINGER
Home Arts - CHRYSANTHEMUM DIVISION - Any Variety, 1 bloom
1st - Angela Bechtol
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Home Arts - CHRYSANTHEMUM DIVISION - One Variety, three blooms
1st - Angela Bechtol
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CHRYSANTHEMUM DIVISION - 5 Varieties/1 spray ea/button
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - CHRYSANTHEMUM DIVISION - Any Variety, 1 spray
1st - SHARON HAHN
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
3rd - Kristy Leindecker
Home Arts - CHRYSANTHEMUM DIVISION - Three Varieties, 1 spray each
1st - SUSAN CARVER
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn Beauty
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn Woodlands
1st - JENNY WISEMAN
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn Silhouette
2nd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn Harvest
1st - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn Tones
1st - JOY HELLER
2nd - SUSAN CARVER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Autumn Preserved
1st - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - ARTISTIC ARRANGEMENTS - Best of Show
1st - Lynda Hartsock
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - RELIEF
1st - Ken Patterson
2nd - LARRY BRYAN
3rd - TIM JACKSON
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - CARICATURE
1st - TIM JACKSON
2nd - Rick Guilliams
3rd - Ken Patterson
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - REALISTIC
1st - Doug Owens
2nd - Ruth Ann Wilson
3rd - MICHAEL D MILLS
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - OPEN CLASS
1st - Ruth Ann Wilson
2nd - DANIEL L MOODY
3rd - MICHAEL D MILLS
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - Cotton Wood Bark
1st - Rick Guilliams
2nd - TIM JACKSON
3rd - Ken Patterson
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - Santas
1st - DANIEL L MOODY
2nd - LARRY BRYAN
3rd - TIM JACKSON
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - Walking Sticks
1st - Doug Owens
2nd - DANIEL L MOODY
Home Arts - WOODCARVING COMPETITION - Best of Show
1st - TIM JACKSON
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Figure Subject B&W
1st - Gary Baker
2nd - CHERYL BLATT
3rd - Jayson Landis
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Landscape B&W
1st - Cayton Heath
2nd - AMBER KANUCKEL
3rd - Gary Baker
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - General Pictural B&W
1st - AMBER KANUCKEL
2nd - Cayton Heath
3rd - Willa Hamersley
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Snow Scene B&W
1st - MIKE BECHTOL
2nd - JENNIFER JONES
3rd - LYNDSEY YOUNGEN
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Agricultural B&W
1st - Angela Kirker
2nd - CHERYL BLATT
3rd - LYNDSEY YOUNGEN
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Coshocton County Fair Scene B&
1st - Cayton Heath
2nd - LYNDSEY YOUNGEN
3rd - MIKE BECHTOL
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Figure Subject (Person) (color
1st - Wayne McCloy
2nd - Lauren Fox
3rd - Sarah Jane Lindsey
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Landscape (color)
1st - Doug Mould
2nd - Laura Mould
3rd - Cayton Heath
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - General Pictural Color
1st - Doug Mould
2nd - Cayton Heath
3rd - JENNIFER JONES
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Flowers Color
1st - KAY JONES
2nd - Erica Stocker
3rd - JANET CHILDRESS
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Agricultural (color)
1st - Cayton Heath
2nd - JANET HELMICK
3rd - AMBER KANUCKEL
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Coshocton County Fair Scene
1st - MIKE BECHTOL
2nd - Sherri Gibson
3rd - LYNDSEY YOUNGEN
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Sports Action
1st - CHERYL BLATT
2nd - MARK KNICELY
3rd - JOY HELLER
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div B&W Figure (person)
1st - Rebecca Maddux
2nd - REBEKAH PEITER
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div B&W Landscape
1st - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div B&W General Pictorial
1st - Tori Stevens
2nd - Rebecca Maddux
3rd - REBEKAH PEITER
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div B&W Snow Scene
1st - Rebecca Maddux
2nd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div B&W Agricultural
1st - Rebecca Maddux
2nd - REBEKAH PEITER
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div B&"W Cosh Cnty Fair Sc
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color Figure (person)
1st - Rebecca Maddux
2nd - Tori Stevens
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color Landscape
1st - HANNAH CASEY
2nd - Kaitlyn Clark
3rd - Elwood Kreider
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color General Pictoria
1st - REBEKAH PEITER
2nd - Rebecca Maddux
3rd - Elwood Kreider
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color Flowers
1st - Rebecca Maddux
2nd - HANNAH CASEY
3rd - REBEKAH PEITER
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color Agricultural
1st - Rebecca Maddux
2nd - HANNAH CASEY
3rd - Tori Stevens
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color Fair Scene
1st - REBEKAH PEITER
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Jr. Div Color Sports/Action
1st - HANNAH CASEY
2nd - Elwood Kreider
3rd - REBEKAH PEITER
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Best of Show Senior Division
1st - Cayton Heath
Home Arts - PHOTOGRAPHY - Best of Show Junior Division
1st - Rebecca Maddux
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Landscapes / Oil
1st - RICK MOORE
2nd - SHARA PRINDLE
3rd - JAMES O HUFF
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Still Life / Oil
1st - SUSAN BARRETT
2nd - DEE TOBIAS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Figure Subject / Oil
2nd - ESTHER M VERSCH
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Animal Subject / Oil
1st - Shiela McCullough
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Abstract
1st - JAMES O HUFF
2nd - DEE TOBIAS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Landscapes / Acrylic
1st - ESTHER M VERSCH
2nd - Ruth Ann Wilson
3rd - DAVID SNYDER
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Figure Subject / Acrylic
1st - JESSICA ROHR
2nd - SHARON HAMMERSLEY
3rd - Ruth Ann Wilson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Still Life / Acrylic
1st - ESTHER M VERSCH
2nd - DEBBIE HAINES
3rd - Ruth Ann Wilson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Animal Subject / Acrylic
1st - JESSICA ROHR
2nd - ESTHER M VERSCH
3rd - SHARON HAMMERSLEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Abstract / Acrylic
1st - Ashley Powell
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Landscapes / Watercolors
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - Mary F Patterson
3rd - DAVID SNYDER
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Figure Subject / Watercolors
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - Mary F Patterson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Still Life /Watercolors
1st - ESTHER M VERSCH
2nd - Mary F Patterson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Animal Subj/ Watercolors
1st - Mary F Patterson
2nd - DEBBIE HAINES
3rd - JESSICA ROHR
3rd - ESTHER M VERSCH
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Landscapes/ Pastel/Charcoals
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - Michael Larntz
3rd - Mary F Patterson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Figure Subject/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - Mary F Patterson
2nd - DEBBIE HAINES
3rd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Still Life/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - Mary F Patterson
3rd - CHRISTY MOSIER
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Animal Subject/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - RON CUMMINGS
3rd - Mary F Patterson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Abstract/Pastel-Charcoal
3rd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Landscapes/Pencil
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - JAMES O HUFF
3rd - Ruth Ann Wilson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Figure Subject/Pencil
1st - MAXINE BORDER
2nd - ESTHER M VERSCH
3rd - Mary F Patterson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Still Life/Pencil
1st - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Animal Subject/Pencil
1st - Mary F Patterson
2nd - JAMES O HUFF
3rd - Ruth Ann Wilson
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Abstract/Pencil
2nd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Landscapes/Ink
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - Mary F Patterson
3rd - DAVID SNYDER
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Figure Subject/Ink
1st - RON CUMMINGS
2nd - DEBBIE HAINES
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Still Life/Ink
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - RON CUMMINGS
3rd - DANNY BRENNEMAN
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Animal Subject/Ink
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Abstract/Ink
2nd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Mixed Media-any subj-any mater
1st - DEBBIE HAINES
2nd - SHANE TILTON
3rd - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Collage-any media,any subject
1st - DANNY BRENNEMAN
2nd - Steve Mercer
3rd - VALERIE HARVEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Best of Show Senior Division
1st - RON CUMMINGS
Home Arts - PAINTINGS AND DRAWINGS SR DIV - Best of Show Junior Division
1st - Katie Chanay
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Abstract/Oil
1st - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Landscapes/Acrylic
1st - Evie Burton
2nd - HANNAH CASEY
3rd - Halley Jones
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Figure Subject / Acrylic
2nd - Tyler Huston
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Still Life / Acrylic
1st - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Animal Subject/Acrylic
1st - REBEKAH PEITER
2nd - Aliya Stevens
3rd - Tyler Huston
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Abstract/Acrylic
1st - Aliya Stevens
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Landscapes / Watercolors
1st - HANNAH CASEY
2nd - Aliya Stevens
3rd - Katie Chanay
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Still Life/Watercolors
2nd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Animal Subject/Watercolors
1st - Hattie Clark
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Abstract/Watercolors
1st - Kaitlyn Clark
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Landscapes/ Pastel/Charcoal
1st - Kaitlyn Clark
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Figure Subject/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - Isaac Egbert
3rd - Katie Chanay
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Still Life/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Animal Subject/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - Aliya Stevens
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Abstract/Pastel-Charcoal
1st - Katie Chanay
2nd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Figure Subject/Pencil
1st - HANNAH CASEY
2nd - Halley Jones
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Still Life/Pencil
1st - Tessa Stingel
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Animal Subject/Pencil
1st - REBEKAH PEITER
2nd - Aliya Stevens
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Abstract/Pencil
1st - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Still Life/Ink
3rd - HANNAH CASEY
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Animal Subject/Ink
1st - HANNAH CASEY
2nd - Aliya Stevens
3rd - REBEKAH PEITER
Home Arts - PAINTINGS & DRAWINGS JR. DIV. - Mixed Media-any subj,any mater
1st - HANNAH CASEY
2nd - Joe Sidwell
3rd - Elisha Hamric
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Dry White from grapes
1st - Ernie Galajda
2nd - Jackie Mishler
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Sweet White from grapes
1st - Mary Fry
2nd - Mike Cutshall
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Dry Red from grapes
3rd - Ernie Galajda
3rd - JERRY PORTEUS
3rd - Cheryl Miskimen
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Sweet Red from grapes
1st - Cheryl Miskimen
2nd - Mike Cutshall
3rd - Tom Thompson
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Berry
1st - JERRY PORTEUS
2nd - Merritt Roberson
3rd - Richard King
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Apple
3rd - Jerry Hawthorne
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Peach/Pear
2nd - Merritt Roberson
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Any Other Not Listed
1st - JERRY PORTEUS
2nd - Merritt Roberson
3rd - Mary Fry
Home Arts - Homemade Wine - Best of Show
1st - Mary Fry